Dubai Visa, Dubai Visit Visa, Dubai Transit Visa, Dubai Tourist Visa & UAE Visa

Dubai Visa   

People traveling to Dubai on any airline from any part of the world can apply for their Dubai visa to visit Dubai with us. Invite your friends, families or relatives to UAE with our hassle free visa assistance and cheap & affordable Dubai visa price. With minimal documentation and no cash deposit we make visa services as easy as ever. Our expert team will assist you with your UAE visa requirments for your trip to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Ajman, RAK or any of the other emirates in United Arab Emirates (UAE).

 
Click here for the cheapest rates for Dubai / UAE Visas
 
Call Us For SPECIAL Visa Rates : +971 55 2686 786
Visa Type 14 Days Visa 30 Days Visa 90 Days Visa Transit / Multiple Entry
Visa Fee
Per Person
AED 350 * AED 400 * AED 1550 *

Contact us for a Dubai Transit Visa. Apply 30 & 90 days Multiple Entry Visa at a special discounted visa rate.

Processing Time 2-3 Working days** 2-3 Working Days** 4-5 Working Days**
 
Contact Us : +971 55 2686 786 / +971 4 2399 255
 
Visitor’s Documents :
  • Visitor's Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  • Color passport Size photographs with white background preferred
  • Visa Charges / Visa Fees

Please Call Us or Email Us for your visa needs. Please include your mobile number in the email communications to ensure faster & quicker service.

 
* Conditions apply to avail these special rates.
** Please note that most applications get approved within the time mentioned above but at times processing may take more than the stated days should the immigration require further supporting documents.
 
14
Days
14 Days / Tourist Visa
If you planning for a short break in UAE with friends or families or just want to meet your loved ones in this part of the world, a 14 days visit visa will be the best option that you can look for.
 
14
Days
14 Days / Business Visa
For person who are very frequent travelers to dubai this shorter version of business visa or service visa is the most convenient and fastest way to arrive in Dubai. The processes for applying for this kind of visa is very brief and even the issuance is faster compared to a regular tourist or visit visas.
 
30
Days
30 Days Short Term Visit Visa - Tourist
A 30 days visa is the best option if you intend on a bit longer stay in UAE. If you wish to call your friends or family members to look for a job here in UAE then a 30 day tourist visa is the perfect duration which suits your plan.
 
90
Days
90 Days Visit Visa
A long term visa to Dubai or UAE which is valid for 90 days and can be used to catch up with friends or dear ones. If you plan on inviting your families for a little longer duration of stay, a 90 days visa is really good option which can meet your requirements.
 
 
Important Note :
  • All Visa application is for single entry only unless otherwise specifically mentioned as a multiple entry visa.
  • Please note that a visa application will be processed only after the required documentations are received and all the payments are cleared.
  • We recommend that you apply for your Visa at least 5-7 days prior to your arrival to avoid any delays in the visa process.
  • Immigration Working Days: Sunday to Thursday only. Visa applications cannot be submitted on Fridays, Saturdays or on national holidays.
  • Visa Guarantee Fee or Security Cheque will be Adviced to you if required or not after evaluating your application.
  • Visa Approval is at sole discretion of the Immigration Officials. We can not guarantee that all applications will be approved. Once your Visa Application is submitted to Immigration Department, the Visa Application Fee is non-refundable whether it is approved or rejected or in the event that your visa is approved but you are unable to travel to UAE.
  • Should your Visa Application is rejected, we will provide you with the proof of rejection from the Immigration Department for your reference and record.
  • Once Visa is approved, we will be sending you a copy via e-mail since the visa is applied online. You need to print the visa copy and upon arrival at the airport you may proceed to the passport control section, no need for original copy.
  • Certain airlines require a passenger “Ok to Board" update in their system which needs to be done at least 2 hours before the scheduled flight departure. This will be a sole responsibility of the passenger itself. If you wish us to do it for you, extra charges will be incurred.
  • After leaving the country, you have to send via e-mail or fax the page of your passport that has the exit stamp from the immigration of Dubai/UAE, as a proof that you have left the country so that we can double check it in our online system.
  • If in case the tourist does not exit the country within the due date specified, the guarantee amount will be used without any information to them to remove the overstay.
  • The security cheque will only be refunded if our Online System shows the particular traveller has left the country.
  • Please note that our company is not responsible for any traveller having medical problems. Should you wish to avail any travel insurance for the traveller, you may let us know in advance before processing the visa.
  • If you are going to leave UAE not by air plane, please inform us about that fact. If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.
 
We can arrange Cheap Dubai Hotels and Popular Tours in Dubai for your travel to Dubai, UAE
 
Call Us For Your Visa Needs : +971 55 2686 786